Dr. Geena Davis Padayattil
Last updated: Oct 16, 2009

Dr. Geena D. Padayattil

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1487989992

Dr. Geena D. Padayattil DMD

Dentist

She is located at 1527 State Route 27 Suite2700 in Somerset, NJ 08873. Can help patients with the following: Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Implants, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Dentures, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Teeth Whitening. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1487989992. Appointment can be made via the phone number (732) 846-7701.

Conditions treated

Dr. Geena Davis Padayattil, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Geena D. Padayattil.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 47 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Daniel B. Krantz
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7 Cedar Grove Lane Somerset, 8873, NJ
Dr. Stephen K. Kondorossy
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1445 Hamilton Street Somerset, 8873, NJ
Dr. Maha K. Kaga
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 5 225 Demott Lane Somerset, 8873, NJ
Dr. Michael J. Gold
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 103 17 Clyde Road Somerset, 8873, NJ
Dr. Arlene Montalbo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1075 Easton Avenue Somerset, 8873, NJ
Dr. Anna Pollatos
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 1 710 Easton Avenue Somerset, 8873, NJ
Dr. Robert A. Napoliello
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 5 225 Demott Lane Somerset, 8873, NJ
Dr. Maxim Sulla
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1330 How Lane North Brunswick, 8902, NJ
Dr. Andrea M. Barrett
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 812 Hamilton Street Somerset, 8873, NJ
Dr. Devang H. Modi
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 102 25 Clyde Road Somerset, 8873, NJ

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Geena Davis Padayattil accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Geena Davis Padayattil accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Geena Davis Padayattil treat?

Dr. Geena Davis Padayattil provides treatment for Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Implants, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Dentures, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Geena Davis Padayattil?

Dr. Geena Davis Padayattil's office is located at 1527 State Route 27 Suite2700 in Somerset, NJ 08873.